Labelträger auf interaktiver Karte

Budo-Sport-Club Arashi Yama Wil

Sportschützen St.Fiden-St-Gallen

Tennisclub Buchs

Tennisclub Gähwil

Turnverein St.Peterzell

Fussballclub Mels

Tennisclub Ebnat-Kappel

STV Steinach

Fussballclub Kirchberg

Ski- und Bergclub «Gonzen», Trübbach

Rollstuhlclub St.Gallen, Wil

Skiverband Sarganserland-Walensee

Fussballclub Rüthi

KTV Altstätten

Fussballclub Haag

Sportclub Brühl, St.Gallen

Fussballclub Abtwil-Engelburg

STV Gams

Skiclub Speer, Ebnat-Kappel

Schwimmclub Flipper, Gossau

Fussballclub Ebnat-Kappel

Tennisclub Grabs

Tennisclub Wildhaus-Unterwasser

Fussballclub Grabs

Judo- und Ju-Jitsu Club Rheintal, Balgach

Gymnastik Vilters

Fussballclub Flawil

Tennisclub Flawil

UHC Jona-Uznach Flames

Skiclub Gossau

Turnverein Bazenheid

St.Gallischer Kantonalschützenverband

Curling-Club Uzwil

Tennisclub Degenau, Jonschwil-Schwarzenbach

Tennisclub St.Otmar St.Gallen

Fussballclub Gams

Tennisclub Uznach

Judo-Club St.Gallen

Fussballclub Buchs

Skiclub Ulisbach, Wattwil

BASE Boarding Association Switzerland East

TZ Fürstenland Frauen

Tennisclub Widnau

Sportschützen Wil

Fussballclub Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Sportschützen Gossau

RMV Mosnang

Fussballclub Staad

Kanu-Club Rapperswil-Jona

Tennisclub Sevelen

Fussballclub Altstätten

Tennisclub Wil

Fussballclub Bazenheid

Curling Center St.Gallen

Sportschützen Kirchberg

Fussballclub Sevelen

Tennisclub Oberriet

Turnverein Degersheim

Tennisclub Oberuzwil

TSV Fortitudo Gossau Handball

Tennisclub Goldach

OL Regio Wil

Fussballclub Flums

St.Otmar St.Gallen Basketball

Fussballclub Uznach

Turnverein (STV) Eschenbach

Tennisclub Weesen

Fussballclub Montlingen

Turnverein Rebstein

Fussballclub Rebstein

Skiclub Vermol, Mels

STV Brunnadern

TSV Fortitudo Gossau Unihockey

Tennisclub St.Gallen

Tennisclub Rüthi

STV Wil

IhcSF Linth, Kaltbrunn

STV Sennwald

Badminton-Club Gossau

Turnverein Gossau

Voltige Lütisburg

Turnverein Buchs

Handballclub Goldach-Rorschach

Tennisclub Rorschach

Fechtclub St.Gallen

Fussballclub Steinach

LAG Leichtathletikgruppe Gossau

St.Galler Badminton Bären

Schützengesellschaft Bütschwil

Fussballclub Rorschacherberg

Tennisclub Gams

Tennisclub Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Tennisclub Thal

Skiclub Goldingen

Turnverein Niederhelfenschwil

Curling-Club Wildhaus

Badmintonclub Wittenbach

Turnverein Benken

SSC Walensee

Fussballclub Au-Berneck 05

Turnverein Widnau

Fussballclub Rorschach-Goldach 17

Pfadiabteilung «Helfenberg-Oberberg», Gossau

Fussballclub Rapperswil-Jona

Turnverein Vilters

Schützenverein Dietschwil

Voltige Gruppe RC St.Gallen

TSV Waldkirch

STV Kirchberg

Feldschützengesellschaft Montlingen