Labelträger auf interaktiver Karte

Budo-Sport-Club Arashi Yama Wil

Sportschützen St.Fiden-St-Gallen

Tennisclub Buchs

Tennisclub Gähwil

Turnverein St. Peterzell

Fussballclub Mels

Tennisclub Ebnat-Kappel

Fussballclub Kirchberg

Sportschützen Kaltbrunn

Ski- und Bergclub Gonzen Trübbach

Rollstuhlclub St.Gallen, Wil

Skiverband Sarganserland-Walensee

Fussballclub Rüthi

KTV Altstätten

Fussballclub Haag

Sportclub Brühl, St.Gallen

Fussballclub Abtwil-Engelburg

STV Gams

Skiclub Speer, Ebnat-Kappel

Schwimmclub Flipper, Gossau

Fussballclub Ebnat-Kappel

Tennisclub Grabs

Tennisclub Wildhaus-Unterwasser

Fussballclub Grabs

Judo- und Ju-Jitsu Club Rheintal, Balgach

Fussballclub Flawil

Tennisclub Flawil

UHC Jona-Uznach Flames

Skiclub Gossau

Turnverein Bazenheid

St.Gallischer Kantonalschützenverband

Curling-Club Uzwil

Tennisclub Degenau, Jonschwil-Schwarzenbach

Tennisclub St.Otmar St.Gallen

Tennisclub Uznach

Judo-Club St.Gallen_Gossau

Fussballclub Buchs

Skiclub Ulisbach, Wattwil

BASE Boarding Association Switzerland East

TZ Fürstenland Frauen

Tennisclub Widnau

Sportschützen Wil

Fussballclub Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Sportschützen Gossau

Fussballclub Staad

Kanu-Club Rapperswil-Jona

Tennisclub Sevelen

Fussballclub Altstätten

Tennisclub Wil

Fussballclub Bazenheid

Curling Center St.Gallen

Sportschützen Kirchberg

Fussballclub Sevelen

Tennisclub Oberriet

Turnverein Degersheim

Tennisclub Oberuzwil

TSV Fortitudo Gossau Handball

Tennisclub Goldach

OL Regio Wil

TSV Fortitudo Gossau Turnerinnen und Turner

Fussballclub Flums

St.Otmar St.Gallen Basketball

STV Eschenbach

Tennisclub Weesen

Fussballclub Montlingen

Turnverein Rebstein

Fussballclub Rebstein

Skiclub Vermol, Mels

STV Brunnadern

Fussballclub Trübbach

Tennisclub St.Gallen

Tennisclub Rüthi

STV Wil

IhcSF Linth, Kaltbrunn

STV Sennwald

Badminton-Club Gossau

Turnverein Gossau

Voltige Lütisburg

Turnverein Buchs

Handballclub Goldach-Rorschach

Tennisclub Rorschach

Fechtclub St.Gallen

Fussballclub Steinach

LAG Leichtathletikgruppe Gossau

St.Galler Badminton Bären

Schützengesellschaft Bütschwil

Fussballclub Rorschacherberg

Tennisclub Gams

Tennisclub Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Tennisclub Thal

Skiclub Goldingen

Turnverein Niederhelfenschwil

Curling-Club Wildhaus

Badmintonclub Wittenbach

Turnverein Benken

SSC Walensee

Fussballclub Au-Berneck 05

Turnverein Widnau

Fussballclub Rorschach-Goldach 17

Pfadi Helfenberg-Oberberg Gossau

Fussballclub Rapperswil-Jona

Schützenverein Dietschwil

Voltige Gruppe RC St.Gallen

Tennisclub Gaster

Fussballclub Weesen

TSV Waldkirch

Tennisclub Au

STV Kirchberg

Feldschützengesellschaft Montlingen